STARTSIDA       INFORMATION       AKTUELL STÄLLNING       RESULTAT       STATISTIK       GÄSTBOK   

Maratontabell (2002-2017), Långa banan

      LÅNGA BANAN          MELLANBANAN, Damer         MELLANBANAN, Herrar         KORTA BANAN         LÄTTA BANAN    
Plac:   Namn:   Poäng:   Antal starter:   Segrar:   Poängsnitt:
  Daniel Attås, Tisaren 1106   66   18   16,76
  Tomas Hallmén, Tisaren 1053   74   3   14,23
  Mathias Jansson, Hagaby 650   44   6   14,77
  Martin Regborn, Hagaby 636   38   11   16,74
  Dan Larsson, Tisaren 480   31   7   15,48
  Johan Runesson, Tisaren 478   26   14   18,38
  Oskar Arlebo, KFUM 475   41   3   11,59
  Johan Aronsson, Tisaren 473   34   11   13,91
  Anton Hallor, Tisaren 460   41       11,22
10    Patrik Eklund, KFUM 454   35       12,97
11    Magnus Persson, Tisaren 452   32   4   14,13
12    Calle Olsson, KFUM 381   41       9,29
13    Oskar Andrén, Tisaren 364   25   2   14,56
14    Per Eklöf, KFUM 347   28   3   12,39
15    Mattias Andersson, Tisaren 340   41       8,29
16    Mikael Pihel, Tisaren 325   31       10,48
17    Henrik Jansson, Tisaren 318   18   11   17,67
18    Christer Garpenlund, KFUM 312   29       10,76
19    Per Sjögren, KFUM 287   25   2   11,48
20    Anton Östlin, Linköping 282   25       11,28
21    Erik Groth, KFUM 280   23   1   12,17
22    Andreas Pettersson, Hagaby 277   17   4   16,29
23    Jonatan Aronsson, Tisaren 272   22       12,36
24    Håkan Carlsson, Tisaren 271   28       9,68
25    Emil Johansson, Tisaren 270   32   1   8,44
26    Marcus Jansson, KFUM 266   23       11,57
27    Per Öberg, KFUM 257   23   3   11,17
28    Erik Berzell, Attunda 250   17   3   14,71
29    Oskar Svensson, Finspång 238   18   1   13,22
30    Ivan Forsgren, Tisaren 238   27       8,81
31    Filip Dahlgren, Hagaby 226   12   4   18,83
32    Ulf Hallmén, Hagaby 222   18       12,33
33    Emil Lauri, Tisaren 217   14   6   15,50
34    Matt Speake, Tisaren 212   15   2   14,13
35    Olof Dahlgren, Hagaby 211   22       9,59
36    Christer Alm, Hagaby 205   24       8,54
37    Pontus Halldin, KFUM 202   17   1   11,88
38    Johan Ek-Larsson, Södertälje-Nykvarn 199   14   1   14,21
39    Niklas Jönsson, KFUM 163   16       10,19
40    Marcus Kvarndal, KFUM 157   11       14,27
41    Sebastian Agerhäll, Tisaren 155   14   1   11,07
42    Filip Jacobsson, Degerfors 155   12   1   12,92
43    Jakob Wallenhammar, Hagaby 154   17       9,06
44    Ville Johansson, Kolmården 150   13       11,54
45    Love Berzell, Attunda 148   13   1   11,38
46    Sebastian Månsson, Hagaby 143   11       13,00
47    Linus Lauri, Tisaren 139   17       8,18
48    Erik Harlén, KFUM 135   21       6,43
49    Jan Kalander, KFUM 132   16       8,25
50    Albin Arlebo, KFUM 130   14       9,29
51    Per Janzon, KFUM 129   11       11,73
52    Martin Sand, Tisaren 128   14       9,14
53    Fredrik Larsson, Hagaby 126   12   1   10,50
54    Johan Persson, Hagaby 124   25       4,96
55    Niklas Gustafssson, Tisaren 124   12       10,33
56    Lars Jonhed, KFUM 121   13   1   9,31
57    Jens Rönnols, Täby 118   8   5   14,75
58    Gustav Hindér, 115   7       16,43
59    Hans Egefalk, Hagaby 112   19       5,89
60    Andreas Peterson, Hagaby 110   12       9,17
61    Hasse Melin, Hagaby 110   12       9,17
62    Viktor Larsson, Hagaby 107   7   2   15,29
63    Love Sintring, Hagaby 102   11       9,27
64    Klas Larsson, Milan 102   8   2   12,75
65    Jan Johansson, Björkfors 101   12       8,42
66    Erik Lindgren, KFUM 96   9       10,67
67    Johan Salomonsson, Vänersborg 94   8       11,75
68    Jan Sjödin, Tisaren 93   10       9,30
69    Anders Holm, Tisaren 92   13       7,08
70    Kalle Björkman, Arboga 91   13       7,00
71    Olle Josarp, 90   10       9,00
72    Simon Markendahl, Hagaby 89   9       9,89
73    Gustav Hindér, Tolered-Utby 86   9       9,56
74    Pelle Åkerberg, Tisaren 83   8       10,38
75    Anders Lindeus, Hagaby 81   7       11,57
76    Tom Campbell, Lustens OK 78   9       8,67
77    Johan Vavrys, Tisaren 76   7       10,86
78    Anders Lindéus, Hagaby 76   6   1   12,67
79    Simon Skogman, Markbygdens OK 73   8       9,13
80    Emil Jönsson, Halmstad 71   11       6,45
81    Oskar Axelsson, KFUM 70   10       7,00
82    Christer Nygren, Norberg 67   4   2   16,75
83    Martin Särnbrink, Tisaren 67   7       9,57
84    Andreas Bergander, 67   7       9,57
85    Lars Persson, Hagaby 66   16       4,13
86    Jonas Allared, Hagaby 66   13       5,08
87    Per Jonhed, KFUM 66   6       11,00
88    Simon Hedlund, 63   6       10,50
89    Jonas Birgersson, Malung 62   6       10,33
90    Stefan Aronsson, KFUM 61   10       6,10
91    Michal Hubacek, Tisaren 60   5       12,00
92    Fredrik Johansson, 59   7       8,43
93    Daniel Gustafsson, KFUM 59   13       4,54
94    Jakob Fransson, Milan 57   10       5,70
95    Albin Pettersson, Tisaren 55   7       7,86
96    Eric Börjeskog, Tor 54   4       13,50
97    Anders Kallin, KFUM 54   12       4,50
98    Per Lindman, 54   5       10,80
99    Isac Åkerberg, Tisaren 52   5       10,40
100    William Pommer, 51   5       10,20
101    Andreas Uller, 50   4       12,50
102    Conor Short, Tisaren 50   7       7,14
103    Mattias Lundberg, Hagaby 49   8       6,13
104    Anton Hansson, IKHP 48   4       12,00
105    Per Karlsson, Tylöskog 48   5       9,60
106    Pelle Åkerberg, Almby 47   5       9,40
107    Erik Jansson, KFUM 46   5       9,20
108    Oskar Jacobson, Tisaren 46   7       6,57
109    LudvigEriksson, SNO 46   4       11,50
110    Ludvig Nilsson, KFUM 45   9       5,00
111    Erik Göthlin, KFUM 45   9       5,00
112    Björn Norman, KFUM 45   10       4,50
113    Love Berzell, Attunda OK 43   4       10,75
114    Erke Rosander, Finspång 43   4       10,75
115    Anton Sundin, Strängnäs 43   7       6,14
116    Erik Wall, Tisaren 43   4       10,75
117    Staffan Engström, Almby 42   5       8,40
118    Eric Rosander, Finspång 41   3       13,67
119    Rickard Djerf, 41   4       10,25
120    Ludvig Ek, 40   4       10,00
121    Filip Dahlgren, 40   2       20,00
122    Erik Götlin, KFUM 40   12       3,33
123    Jonas Leandersson, Tyr 40   3       13,33
124    Johan Gunnarsson, KFUM 39   9       4,33
125    Johan Haglund, KFUM 39   8       4,88
126    Anton Blomgren, Hagaby 39   10       3,90
127    Thomas Jansson, Garphyttan 39   4       9,75
128    Marcus Andersson, KFUM 38   5       7,60
129    Patrik Blom, Rehns BK 37   5       7,40
130    Filip Karlsson, Hagen 37   3       12,33
131    Kasper Westman, Västerås SOK 37   6       6,17
132    Peter Sjödin, Tisaren 36   7       5,14
133    Tomas Yngström, Tisaren 35   4       8,75
134    Johan Forsgren, OLGY 35   4       8,75
135    Fredrik Björklund, KFUM 35   9       3,89
136    Lilian Forsgren, Tisaren 34   5       6,80
137    Lukas Bartak, Tisaren 33   2   1   16,50
138    Harald Larsson, Hagaby 32   9       3,56
139    Jonathan Karlsson, Tylöskog 32   5       6,40
140    Anette Carlsson, KFUM 31   9       3,44
141    Erik Rosander, Finspång 31   6       5,17
142    Johan Eriksson, Gävle OK 30   2       15,00
143    Per Håstlund, Almby 30   6       5,00
144    Fredrik Johnson, Tisaren 30   5       6,00
145    Thomas Carlsson, Rehns BK 30   1   1   30,00
146    Jonas Lindahl, Milan 28   3       9,33
147    Rebecka Nylin, Tisaren 28   3       9,33
148    Radek Novotny, Hagaby 28   2       14,00
149    David Eriksson, Hagaby 28   7       4,00
150    Leif Svensson, Tisaren 27   6       4,50
151    Anders Attås, Tisaren 26   5       5,20
152    Olle Olofsson, Hagaby 26   4       6,50
153    Peter Svedin, KFUM 25   1       25,00
154    Niklas Profors, Köping-Kolsva 25   4       6,25
155    Gustav Blomgren, Hagaby 24   4       6,00
156    Rickard Olsson, 24   2       12,00
157    Jonas Karlsson, Tylöskog 24   7       3,43
158    Nick Simonin, Tisaren 23   2       11,50
159    Colm Moran, Tisaren 22   6       3,67
160    Tom Korkeakoski, Milan 22   2       11,00
161    Johan Forsgren, OK Kåre 22   3       7,33
162    Örjan Eriksson, KFUM 21   2       10,50
163    Jonas Vikström, Köping-Kolsva 20   1   1   20,00
164    Mattias Mårts, Stora Tuna 20   1   1   20,00
165    William Lind, Malungs OK 20   1   1   20,00
166    Albin Olausson, Askersund 20   2       10,00
167    Anders Karlsson, IFK Lidingö SOK 20   1   1   20,00
168    Per Jansson, Djerf 19   3       6,33
169    Johan Oskarsson, Laxå 19   6       3,17
170    Erik Börjesson, Tor 19   2       9,50
171    Bo Gustavsson, Tylöskog 19   7       2,71
172    Anna Hallmén, Tisaren 18   1       18,00
173    Annika Östman, Sävedalens AIK 18   2       9,00
174    Cristian Larsson, Köping-Kolsva 18   1       18,00
175    Marcus Hardt, KFUM 18   5       3,60
176    Per Carlborg, Linköpings OK 18   1       18,00
177    Anton Östlin, 18   1       18,00
178    Beata Falk, Hagaby 18   2       9,00
179    Karin Persson, Hagaby 18   4       4,50
180    August Kollberg, Eksjö 17   2       8,50
181    Alexander Moberg, Tyr 17   3       5,67
182    Olle Kalered, Denseln 16   1       16,00
183    Jonathan Gustavsson, KFUM 16   2       8,00
184    Jonas Merz, Tisaren 16   1       16,00
185    Fredrik Retelius, Tisaren 16   6       2,67
186    Fredrik Johnsson, Tisaren 15   1       15,00
187    Josefine Wallenhammar , Hagaby 15   1       15,00
188    Max-Peter Bejmer, Bromma-Vällingby 14   1       14,00
189    Anders Haglund, 14   1       14,00
190    Jakob Attås, 14   1       14,00
191    Samuel Andersson , 14   1       14,00
192    Åsa Höög, Tisaren 14   1       14,00
193    Ludvig Eriksson, Tisaren 14   2       7,00
194    Peter Eriksson, Linköping 14   1       14,00
195    Oscar Andersson, Stora Tuna 14   2       7,00
196    Niklas S, Strängnäs-Malmby 14   1       14,00
197    Per Carlborg, Nyköpings OK 13   1       13,00
198    Patric Blom, Rehns BK 13   1       13,00
199    Erik kling, 13   1       13,00
200    Fredrik Jonsson, 13   1       13,00
201    PerLindman, Finspång 13   2       6,50
202    Ellinor Eriksson, KFUM 13   2       6,50
203    Henrik Nord, KFUM 12   4       3,00
204    Richard Dearden, Harleqvins OC 12   1       12,00
205    Per Brolund, Denseln 12   1       12,00
206    Simon Björklunf, 12   1       12,00
207    Lisa Westerberg, Milan 12   1       12,00
208    Erik Holström, Milan 12   1       12,00
209    Robert Grann, Köping-Kolsva 12   1       12,00
210    Morgan Svensson, Tisaren 12   3       4,00
211    Dmitrij Tsvetkov, Tisaren 12   2       6,00
212    Martin Lissel, Tisaren 11   1       11,00
213    Ulf Magnusson, Leksand 11   2       5,50
214    Graham Gristwood, Storbritannien 11   1       11,00
215    Kent Karlson, 11   1       11,00
216    Daniel Martinsson, 11   1       11,00
217    Andreas Gustafsson, 11   4       2,75
218    Johan Eriksson, Gävle 11   1       11,00
219    Carin Rosander, Finspång 10   2       5,00
220    Johan Eriksson, 10   1       10,00
221    Roland Karlsson, 10   1       10,00
222    Gustav Groth, KFUM 10   2       5,00
223    Tobias Killman, OK Tyr 10   1       10,00
224    Mats Gustavsson, KFUM 10   1       10,00
225    Oskar Jakobson, Tisaren 10   1       10,00
226    Olle Algotsson, Tylöskog 10   1       10,00
227    Elin Sundqvist, Tullinge 9   2       4,50
228    Helena Andersson, Tisaren 9   3       3,00
229    Elin Vinblad, 9   2       4,50
230    Claus Bobach, Hagaby 8   2       4,00
231    Eric Hansson, IKHP 7   1       7,00
232    Ragnar Freij, 7   1       7,00
233    Björn Karlsson, Denseln 7   1       7,00
234    Jan Fransson, Milan 7   1       7,00
235    Anders Kleist, Denseln 6   1       6,00
236    Mats Carlsvärd, Almby 6   2       3,00
237    Emma Arlebo, KFUM 6   6       1,00
238    Simon Sanderi, Hagaby 6   1       6,00
239    Mattias Karlsson, Tylöskog 6   1       6,00
240    Stefan Peterson, Hagaby 5   1       5,00
241    Johan Peterson, Hagaby 5   1       5,00
242    Ida Hylander, 5   1       5,00
243    Per Kjellander, Göteborg-Majorna 5   1       5,00
244    Erik Ivarsson Sandberg, Denseln 5   1       5,00
245    Henrik Johansson, Falköping 5   1       5,00
246    Kristin Jacobson, KFUM 5   1       5,00
247    Martin Pettersson, Tisaren 5   1       5,00
248    Nicolas Simonin, Tisaren 5   1       5,00
249    Jonas Andersson, 4   4       1,00
250    Martin Larbo, 4   2       2,00
251    Karin Sennvall, KFUM 4   1       4,00
252    Curt Ljungberg, KFUM 4   4       1,00
253    Joakim Lindholm, Hällen 3   2       1,50
254    Daniel Persson, Hagaby 3   1       3,00
255    Julia Lauri, Tisaren 3   2       1,50
256    Maria Magnusson, Sävedalens AIK 3   1       3,00
257    Anna Linde, Linné 3   1       3,00
258    Scott Frazier, Storbritannien 2   1       2,00
259    Emil Thellsen, Roxen 2   2       1,00
260    Magnus Hallblom, Tisaren 2   2       1,00
261    Peter Agerhäll, Tisaren 2   1       2,00
262    Stefan Wedin, Hagaby 2   3       0,67
263    Hans Brolund, Denseln 2   1       2,00
264    Moa Gustafsson, Uddevalla 2   1       2,00
265    Per Lovang, VB OL 1   1       1,00
266    Per-Anders Kumlin, Växjö OK 1   1       1,00
267    Åke Algotsson, Tylöskog 1   1       1,00
268    Anders Haglund, Djerf 1   1       1,00
269    Edvin Karlsson, Denseln 1   1       1,00
270    Stefan Wedin, Almby 1   1       1,00
271    Per Sjögren, 1   1       1,00
272    Gustav Groth, Almby 1   1       1,00
273    Anders Lindqvist, Almby 1   1       1,00
274    David Risberg, 1   1       1,00
275    Daniel Hasselström, 1   1       1,00
276    Tobias Karlsson, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
277    Mats d.y. Eriksson, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
278    Linnea Holmqvist, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
279    Lovisa Falk, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
280    Jan-Åke Karlsson, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
281    Ari Hyvönen, KFUM 1   1       1,00
282    Johan Lundmark, KFUM 1   1       1,00
283    Jenny Johansson, KFUM 1   1       1,00
284    Nils Aronsson, Tisaren 1   1       1,00
285    Sergey Detkov, Tisaren 1   2       0,50
286    James Furness, TBD 1   1       1,00
287    Anders Borg, Tisaren 1   1       1,00
288    Frida Nero, Ronneby 1   1       1,00
289    Toon Melis, Rajamäen Rykmentti 1   1       1,00
290    Tomas Videfelt, Lindebygden 1   1       1,00
291    Olle Lindgren, KFUM 1   1       1,00
292    Magnus Nilsson, KFUM 1   1       1,00
293    Martin Sedström, KFUM 1   1       1,00
294    Sofie Karlsson, KFUM 1   1       1,00
295    Sara Profors, Köping-Kolsva 0   1       0,00
296    Åsa Carlsson, Laxå 0   1       0,00
297    Sara Öberg, KFUM 0   1       0,00
298    Mats Carlberg, KFUM 0   1       0,00
299    Erik Börjesson, OK Tor 0   1       0,00
300    Lovisa Persson, Tisaren 0   1       0,00
301    Mats Eriksson (dy), Hagaby 0   1       0,00
302    Charlotte Wahlström, Almby 0   1       0,00
303    Henrik Törnqvist, Arboga 0   1       0,00
304    Per Carlsson, Almby 0   1       0,00
305    Michael Wikström, Arboga 0   1       0,00
  [ 2002 - 2003 ]     [ 2003 - 2004 ]     [ 2004 - 2005 ]     [ 2005 - 2006 ]     [ 2006 - 2007 ]     [ 2007 - 2008 ]  
  [ 2008 - 2009 ]     [ 2009 - 2010 ]     [ 2010 - 2011 ]     [ 2011 - 2012 ]     [ 2012 - 2013 ]     [ 2013 - 2014 ]  
  [ 2014 - 2015 ]     [ 2015 - 2016 ]     [ 2016 - 2017 ]     [ 2017 - 2018 ]  

[ Maratontabell ]
  [ Maila webbmaster ]
[ Admin ]