STARTSIDA       INFORMATION       AKTUELL STÄLLNING       RESULTAT       STATISTIK       GÄSTBOK   

Maratontabell (2002-2021), Korta banan

      LÅNGA BANAN          MELLANBANAN, Damer         MELLANBANAN, Herrar         KORTA BANAN         LÄTTA BANAN    
Plac:   Namn:   Poäng:   Antal starter:   Segrar:   Poängsnitt:
  Stig Andersson, Almby 964   88       10,95
  Ulf T. Hallberg, Almby 866   133       6,51
  Kurt Åberg, Tisaren 769   58   4   13,26
  Per-Åke Hull, Almby 717   46   6   15,59
  Anders Robertsson, Almby 656   44   7   14,91
  Christer Garpenlund, KFUM 611   34   15   17,97
  Ann-Britt Göransson, Almby 579   46   2   12,59
  Jonatan Aronsson, Tisaren 540   32   8   16,88
  Arne Yngström, Hagaby 454   79       5,75
10    Stig Israelsson, Tylöskog 445   41   2   10,85
11    Lennart Javelius, Hagaby 418   45       9,29
12    Lars Karlsson, Östra Almby 378   60   1   6,30
13    Kjell Larsson, Alferna 350   42   1   8,33
14    Tony Carlsson, KFUM 336   29   2   11,59
15    Nina Hallor, Tisaren 319   20   6   15,95
16    Arne Gustafsson, Hagaby 316   51       6,20
17    Olof Dahlgren, Hagaby 278   15   8   18,53
18    Tobias Lundberg, Almby 255   24       10,63
19    Karin Dahlgren, Hagaby 248   45       5,51
20    Mathias Johansson, KFUM 247   27       9,15
21    Anna Hallmén, Tisaren 245   13   6   18,85
22    Jakob Lundberg, KFUM 242   18   1   13,44
23    Karin Gustafsson, Hagaby 241   24       10,04
24    Catrine Karlsson, Hagaby 240   33       7,27
25    Weine Fredriksson, KFUM 231   15   3   15,40
26    Monica Algotson, Tylöskog 231   27       8,56
27    Mats Hedberg, Almby 226   18   1   12,56
28    Filip Bergman, KFUM 220   22       10,00
29    Tommy Haglund, KFUM 218   36       6,06
30    Carina Regborn, Hagaby 212   22       9,64
31    Birgitta Arlebo, KFUM 208   60       3,47
32    Sara Garpenlund, KFUM 203   12   4   16,92
33    Henry Vestergård, Almby 201   20       10,05
34    Morgan Svensson, Tisaren 200   16   1   12,50
35    Erik Nilsson, Garphyttan 189   18   1   10,50
36    Birgitta Gustafsson, Hagaby 180   19       9,47
37    Love Sintring, Hagaby 179   13       13,77
38    Josefin Aronsson, Tisaren 177   11   1   16,09
39    Ann-Charlotte Wallenhammar, Hagaby 169   27       6,26
40    Lars Karlsson, Tisaren 168   19       8,84
41    Lovisa Larsson, Hagaby 165   11   1   15,00
42    Erik Lindgren, KFUM 165   11   2   15,00
43    Maria Gustafsson, Hagaby 164   11   2   14,91
44    Lennart Bodin, Alferna 155   14       11,07
45    Lovisa Falk, Hagaby 153   13       11,77
46    Karin E. Gustafsson, Hagaby 149   8   5   18,63
47    Melker Forsberg, 147   9       16,33
48    Eva Gustafsson, Hagaby 145   13   1   11,15
49    Karin Sköldberg, Garphyttan 145   19       7,63
50    Andreas Peterson, Hagaby 144   10       14,40
51    Annalena Svärd, Tylöskog 139   18       7,72
52    Mattias Lundberg, Almby 137   9   1   15,22
53    Anders Larsson, Hagaby 123   8       15,38
54    Elisabet Johansson, Hagaby 123   19       6,47
55    Niklas Doering, 121   7       17,29
56    Lilian Forsgren, Tisaren 117   12       9,75
57    Jörgen Holmström, Milan 117   36       3,25
58    Daniel Persson, Lindebygden 116   15       7,73
59    Mikael Pahlm, Garphyttan 116   9       12,89
60    Johan Västberg, Milan 114   9   2   12,67
61    Karl-Göran Wahlström, 113   9       12,56
62    Christer Nälemark, Djerf 107   8       13,38
63    Ingrid Persson, Hagaby 102   21       4,86
64    Lars Hugosson, KFUM 102   29       3,52
65    Robert Forsberg, Tylöskog 100   7       14,29
66    Jakob Wallenhammar, Hagaby 100   6       16,67
67    Jan Gustavsson, Hagaby 98   9   2   10,89
68    Bo Magnusson, KFUM 97   11       8,82
69    Kerstin Norman, KFUM 97   19       5,11
70    Ulf Pihlblad, Hagaby 95   28       3,39
71    Anton Lagerholm, Östra Almby 94   15       6,27
72    Sofie Karlsson, KFUM 90   4   1   22,50
73    Lina Persson, Lindebygden 87   10       8,70
74    Lasse Lundberg, Almby 87   14       6,21
75    Åke Algotsson, Tylöskog 86   7   1   12,29
76    Johan Svärd, Tylöskog 85   13       6,54
77    Ann-Carlotte Wallenhammar, Hagaby 85   22       3,86
78    Torbjörn Andrén, Tisaren 80   9   1   8,89
79    Fredrik Campbell, Almby 79   10       7,90
80    Harald Larsson, Hagaby 78   5   2   15,60
81    Torbjörn Ericsson, Hagaby 78   13       6,00
82    K-A Hedström, KFUM 78   7       11,14
83    Julia Lauri, Tisaren 77   9       8,56
84    Gerd Larson-Uppsäll, Hagaby 77   16       4,81
85    Carl Carlsvärd, Almby 77   8       9,63
86    Bo Eklund, Tylöskog 76   33       2,30
87    Johan Alfredsson, Tisaren 75   8   1   9,38
88    Karin Persson, Hagaby 75   5   1   15,00
89    Christer Wickberg, KFUM 74   6       12,33
90    Johan Peterson, Hagaby 72   7   1   10,29
91    Catrine Karlsson, Lindebygden 72   18       4,00
92    Johannes Uhr, Milan 71   8       8,88
93    Jonathan Karlsson, Tylöskog 71   5   2   14,20
94    Inger Nicolas, KFUM 71   23       3,09
95    Ingmarie Hugosson, KFUM 71   13       5,46
96    Arvid Eriksson, Hagaby 70   4       17,50
97    Nils Aronsson, Tisaren 70   6       11,67
98    William Segura, 67   4       16,75
99    Thomas Johansson, Almby 66   8       8,25
100    Birgitta Jansson, Garphyttan 66   12       5,50
101    Henrik Melin, Hagaby 66   6   1   11,00
102    Elin Johannson, Finspång 62   4   1   15,50
103    Marit Äng, Hagaby 62   13       4,77
104    Stefan Wedin, Almby 62   6       10,33
105    Jan Gustafsson, Hagaby 61   4   1   15,25
106    Jan-Åke Karlsson, Hagaby 60   6       10,00
107    Johannes Äng, Hagaby 59   4   2   14,75
108    Tommy Hallmén, Vingåker 57   9       6,33
109    Inga Holmström, Milan 57   26       2,19
110    Britt-Marie Åberg, Tisaren 57   21       2,71
111    Charlotte Wahlström, Almby 56   5       11,20
112    Katarina Persson, Almby 53   4       13,25
113    Sven Dahlskog, Djerf 53   7       7,57
114    Robert Larsson, Hagaby 53   5   1   10,60
115    Anton Hallor, Tisaren 53   9   1   5,89
116    Henry Vestergård, Östra Almby 53   11       4,82
117    Lars Allbertson, Tylöskog 50   13       3,85
118    Åke Mossberg, Milan 50   6       8,33
119    Valter Pettersson, 50   3       16,67
120    Mona Hull, Almby 49   12       4,08
121    Johanna Henriksson, 49   3       16,33
122    Ludvig Nilsson, KFUM 49   5       9,80
123    Morgan Johansson, Milan 48   5       9,60
124    Fanny Uhr, Milan 48   3   1   16,00
125    Fredrik Larsson, Hagaby 48   3   1   16,00
126    Ingvar Halldin, Tylöskog 46   11       4,18
127    Ing-Marie Hugosson, KFUM 44   13       3,38
128    Björn Lindgren, KFUM 44   4       11,00
129    Ulf Karlsson, Almby 43   3       14,33
130    Erik Lissel, Tisaren 43   3       14,33
131    Sara Nilsson, Tisaren 42   6       7,00
132    Victoria Nilsson, KFUM 42   6       7,00
133    David Byrén, KFUM 41   3   1   13,67
134    Helena Pepa, Hagaby 41   7       5,86
135    Björn Norman, KFUM 40   2   2   20,00
136    Sebastian Månsson, Hagaby 40   2   2   20,00
137    Monica Hallor, Tisaren 40   8       5,00
138    Ellinor Eriksson, KFUM 39   4   1   9,75
139    Henry Vestergård, Almby IK 38   3       12,67
140    Mats Hastad, Fellingsbro 38   3   1   12,67
141    Malin Wiklund, Almby 37   3       12,33
142    Bo Engborg, Hällefors 37   6       6,17
143    Fredrik Regborn, Hagaby 37   4       9,25
144    Malin Halldin, KFUM 37   5       7,40
145    Kristin Carbonnier, KFUM 36   5       7,20
146    Martin Hellberg, Östra Almby 36   2   1   18,00
147    Yngve Johansson, Hagaby 36   3       12,00
148    Mona Forsberg, Hagaby 36   9       4,00
149    Gunilla Pettersson, KFUM 35   17       2,06
150    Hanna Wedin, Almby 35   6       5,83
151    Oskar Andrén, Tisaren 35   6       5,83
152    Leif Eriksson, Milan 35   4       8,75
153    Ingmarie Lindahl, Milan 34   3       11,33
154    Olle Lindgren, KFUM 34   6       5,67
155    Moa Gustafsson, Uddevalla 34   2       17,00
156    Jenny Johansson, Kristinehamn 33   3       11,00
157    Niklas Sander, Milan 33   2       16,50
158    Julia Adolfsson, OK Kåre 33   2       16,50
159    Anders Gustavsson, Östra Almby 32   3       10,67
160    Göran Andersson, Tylöskog 31   2       15,50
161    Martin Karlsson, Tylöskog 30   5       6,00
162    Malin Sandström, Järla 30   1   1   30,00
163    Anders Dahlgren, Hagaby 29   2       14,50
164    Josefine Ahlbäck, 29   2       14,50
165    Rebecka Nylin, Tisaren 29   4       7,25
166    Lars Åke Wall, Tisaren 29   2       14,50
167    Britt-Marie Forsgren, Tisaren 29   7       4,14
168    Kenneth Hagström, Letstigen 29   2       14,50
169    Kenneth Gustavsson, Laxå 28   2       14,00
170    Lars-Åke Pertoft, KFUM 28   5       5,60
171    Hanna Andrén, Tisaren 28   3       9,33
172    Agnes Westerberg, Trollhättan 28   2       14,00
173    Jens Törnmarck, Askersund 28   2       14,00
174    Emil Wiren, Hagaby 27   2       13,50
175    Ann-Marie Ericsson, Kristinehamn 27   2       13,50
176    Samuel Eriksson, Letstigen 27   8       3,38
177    Therese Korkeakoski, Milan 27   2       13,50
178    Eeva Päiväniemi, Laxå 26   3       8,67
179    Johan Gunnarsson, KFUM 26   2       13,00
180    Anders Nilsson, Östra Almby 26   11       2,36
181    Annica Magnusson, KFUM 26   10       2,60
182    Ulf Björkman, Arboga 26   2       13,00
183    Eje dahl, 25   1       25,00
184    Hannes Wegelius, Hagaby 25   3       8,33
185    Lars-Åke Wall, Tisaren 25   2       12,50
186    Lovisa Berg, Milan 25   2       12,50
187    Hanna Larsson, Garphyttan 24   4       6,00
188    Anders Bergman, KFUM 24   2       12,00
189    Lars-Göran Karlsson, Hagaby 24   6       4,00
190    Bosse Engborg, Hällefors 24   4       6,00
191    Caroline Nicolas, KFUM 23   4       5,75
192    Jonas Lindahl, Milan 23   2       11,50
193    Kristin Jacobson, KFUM 23   2   1   11,50
194    Reinert Hallor, Tisaren 23   4   1   5,75
195    Anna-Birgitta Gustavsson, Tylöskog 23   3       7,67
196    Anna-Lena Svärd, Tylöskog 22   4       5,50
197    Lisa Hallmén, Tisaren 22   4       5,50
198    Sanna Sander, 22   3       7,33
199    Jan-Åke Karlsson, 21   2       10,50
200    Karin Wedin, Almby 21   5       4,20
201    Christer Tapper, Almby 21   2       10,50
202    Claes Norman, KFUM 21   10       2,10
203    Fredrik Nilsson, KFUM 21   4       5,25
204    Liza Pettersson, Tisaren 21   5       4,20
205    Mats Nylin, Tisaren 20   1   1   20,00
206    Lennart Lundh, Tisaren 20   2       10,00
207    Anna Algotson, Tylöskog 20   1   1   20,00
208    Johan Haglund, KFUM 20   1   1   20,00
209    Jennie Brobakken, KFUM 20   3       6,67
210    Olof Källman, KFUM 20   1   1   20,00
211    Carina Älgmyr, Laxå 20   3       6,67
212    Ida Vikman, Milan 20   2       10,00
213    Saga Sander, Milan 20   1   1   20,00
214    BG Svensson, Tisaren 20   1   1   20,00
215    Daniel Attås, Tisaren 20   1   1   20,00
216    Anette Carlsson, KFUM 20   1   1   20,00
217    Pär Lundqvist, Hagaby 20   1   1   20,00
218    Johan Pettersson, Hagaby 20   2       10,00
219    Filip Dahlgren, Hagaby 20   1   1   20,00
220    Susanne Eriksson, Alferna 20   3       6,67
221    Jan Hedström, ? 20   1   1   20,00
222    Håkan Sanderi, 20   1       20,00
223    Elias Carlsson, 20   1       20,00
224    Lucas Oskarsson, 20   1       20,00
225    Magnus Bern, 20   1       20,00
226    Lars Karlsson, 19   2       9,50
227    Sofia Grahn, 18   1       18,00
228    Johan Alpberg, Almby 18   3       6,00
229    Ann-Louise Notberg-Hjorth, Arboga 18   4       4,50
230    Erik Berzell, Attunda 18   1       18,00
231    Hjalmar Sten, Hagaby 18   1       18,00
232    Jerry Säll, Hagaby 18   1       18,00
233    PerLindman, Finspång 18   1       18,00
234    Ola Eriksson, Hagaby 18   2       9,00
235    Mats d.y. Eriksson, Hagaby 18   1       18,00
236    Klara Hall, Järla 18   2       9,00
237    Albin Arlebo, KFUM 18   1       18,00
238    Jessica Korkeakoski, Milan 18   1       18,00
239    Emil Johansson, Milan 18   1       18,00
240    Rebecka Höög, Laxå 17   4       4,25
241    Eva Korkeakoski, Milan 17   2       8,50
242    Lina Lång, Stora Tuna 17   2       8,50
243    Östen Eklöf, Milan 17   2       8,50
244    Jenny Källmen, Tisaren 17   3       5,67
245    Bo Engborg, Hällefors OK 17   2       8,50
246    Nils Bodin, Almby 17   2       8,50
247    Bengt Robertsson, Almby 17   8       2,13
248    Vilma Larsson, 16   1       16,00
249    Thorn Sandvik, Avesta OK 16   1       16,00
250    Anton Kruse, 16   2       8,00
251    Kirsi Aronsson, Tisaren 16   1       16,00
252    Jonas Pettersson, Tisaren 16   1       16,00
253    Sofia Karlsson, Torsås OK 16   2       8,00
254    Bo Gustavsson, Tylöskog 16   2       8,00
255    Christer Gustavsson, Tylöskog 16   1       16,00
256    Bettina Aebi, Tisaren 16   1       16,00
257    Jan Fransson, Milan 16   1       16,00
258    Caroline Sjögren, Kristinehamn 16   3       5,33
259    Anna Lundqvist, Kil 16   3       5,33
260    Peter Johansson, KFUM 16   6       2,67
261    Låp Pertoft, KFUM 15   3       5,00
262    Annelie Hallblom, Tisaren 15   1       15,00
263    Ellen Jonsson, Nackhe 15   1       15,00
264    Lisa Westerberg, Milan 15   1       15,00
265    Viktor Tiedermann, Tisaren 15   1       15,00
266    Henrik Thoresson, Tisaren 15   1       15,00
267    Anders Larsson, 15   1       15,00
268    Emil Alpberg, 15   2       7,50
269    Simon Björklund, 15   1       15,00
270    Andre Sternsson, Finspång 15   1       15,00
271    Johan Alpberg, Almby IK 15   1       15,00
272    Tommy Hallmén, 15   2       7,50
273    Mats Carlsvärd, Almby 15   3       5,00
274    Lars Karlsson, I3 IF 15   2       7,50
275    Stefan Larsson, Hagaby 15   1       15,00
276    Emma Arlebo, KFUM 15   1       15,00
277    Robert Larson, Hagaby 14   1       14,00
278    Sven-Olov Wiklund, 14   2       7,00
279    Ann-Lousie Notstam Hjoth, Arboga 14   3       4,67
280    Johan Karbing, 14   1       14,00
281    Henrik Askroth, 14   1       14,00
282    Malin Aronsson, Tisaren 14   1       14,00
283    Lena Gustafsson, Skogsmårdarna 14   2       7,00
284    Jossefin Erlandsson, Milan 14   1       14,00
285    Jenny Johansson, KFUM 13   2       6,50
286    Sara Björnberg, KFUM 13   2       6,50
287    Lars Allbertsson, Tylöskog 13   5       2,60
288    Anna Gustafsson, 13   2       6,50
289    Camilla Kruse, 13   2       6,50
290    Olle Sjöfors, 13   2       6,50
291    Mikael Larslin, Djerf 13   1       13,00
292    KG Wahlström, Almby 13   1       13,00
293    Eleonor Grönvall, KFUM 13   6       2,17
294    Johanna Eriksson, Gävle 13   1       13,00
295    Sebastian Månsson, Garphyttan 12   2       6,00
296    Curt Ljungberg, KFUM 12   1       12,00
297    Lars-Ove Nyquist, Hagaby 12   4       3,00
298    Mats Eriksson (dä), Hagaby 12   1       12,00
299    Ebba Saikoff, Almby 12   3       4,00
300    Ingemar Ziljat, Djerf 12   1       12,00
301    Lars-Åke Wall, 12   1       12,00
302    Ann-Charlotte Wallenhammar, 12   1       12,00
303    Anders Persson, 12   1       12,00
304    Gustav Askroth, 12   2       6,00
305    Julia Jonsson, Tisaren 12   1       12,00
306    Tomas Yngström, Tisaren 12   1       12,00
307    Felicia Gustafsson, Tylöskog 12   2       6,00
308    Stina Öst, KFUM 12   4       3,00
309    Britt Sjögren, Kristinehamn 12   3       4,00
310    Ingemar Widén, KFUM 12   3       4,00
311    Olof Hermansson, KFUM 12   3       4,00
312    Agnes Nylin, Tisaren 12   2       6,00
313    Barbro Isaksson, Tisaren 12   1       12,00
314    B-M Åberg, Tisaren 11   2       5,50
315    David Sundström, Tisaren 11   1       11,00
316    H-E Hansson, Köping-Kolsva 11   1       11,00
317    Lena Runesson, Tisaren 11   1       11,00
318    Ellen Andersson, 11   1       11,00
319    Lovisa Gustafsson, 11   2       5,50
320    Karin Johansson, 11   1       11,00
321    Regina Gustavsson, 11   1       11,00
322    Bo Brånn, Askersund 11   2       5,50
323    Lars Persson, Hagaby 11   1       11,00
324    Thord Erikson, Hagaby 11   1       11,00
325    Lena Jansson, Garphyttan 11   1       11,00
326    Filip Eriksson, Hagaby 11   2       5,50
327    Göran Hedberg, Hagaby 10   2       5,00
328    Jane Melin, Hagaby 10   1       10,00
329    Josefine Höög, Hagaby 10   1       10,00
330    Annica Peterson, Hagaby 10   1       10,00
331    Thord Eriksson, Hagaby 10   1       10,00
332    Sara Öberg, Hällen 10   1       10,00
333    Rebecka Höög, Hagaby 10   1       10,00
334    Anna Jansson, Djerf 10   1       10,00
335    Annsofie Welander, Djerf 10   1       10,00
336    Jouni Hansen Haug, Askersund 10   1       10,00
337    Christer Gustavsson, 10   1       10,00
338    Lovisa Persson, Tisaren 10   1       10,00
339    Hanna Kask, Tisaren 10   1       10,00
340    Evert Johansson, Tisaren 10   1       10,00
341    Tommy Hallmen, Vingåker 10   1       10,00
342    Anna Birkestål, Köping 10   1       10,00
343    Gunilla Bergman, KFUM 10   10       1,00
344    Magnus Nilsson, KFUM 10   1       10,00
345    Helene Nilsson, start 10   1       10,00
346    Petra Bloemendaal, Mora 10   1       10,00
347    Sven Jacobsson, Milan 10   1       10,00
348    Lucas Oskarsson, Laxå 10   3       3,33
349    Jannick Schwenke, Milan 9   1       9,00
350    Per-Anders Norman, KFUM 9   7       1,29
351    David Roos, Östra Almby 9   2       4,50
352    Elisabeth Källmen, Tisaren 9   3       3,00
353    Mikael Zuaw, Tisaren 9   2       4,50
354    Jeanette Boström, Tylöskog 9   4       2,25
355    Anna-Birgitta Karlsson, Tylöskog 9   1       9,00
356    Elisabeth Halvarsson, KFUM 9   1       9,00
357    Inngemar Widen, KFUM 9   1       9,00
358    Catarina Cuibe, KFUM 9   3       3,00
359    Hasse Melin, Hagaby 9   3       3,00
360    Herman Eriksson, Hagaby 8   1       8,00
361    Gerd Uppsäll-Larsson, Hagaby 8   4       2,00
362    Beata Falk, Hagaby 8   1       8,00
363    Carl Widstrand, Hagaby 8   1       8,00
364    Gianantonio Bortolin, KFUM 8   1       8,00
365    Ingela Pettersson, 8   1       8,00
366    Håkan Svensson, Almby 8   1       8,00
367    Elin Fagernes-Gullberb, Tisaren 8   1       8,00
368    Martin Svärd, Tylöskog 8   3       2,67
369    Madelene Nicolas, KFUM 8   1       8,00
370    Petra Eriksson, KFUM 8   2       4,00
371    Oskar Ahlbäck, KFUM 7   1       7,00
372    Sofie Franzén, 7   2       3,50
373    Elisabeth Eriksson, Alferna 7   5       1,40
374    Carin Rosander, Finspång 7   1       7,00
375    Hanna Larsson, Arboga 7   1       7,00
376    Fanny Fallén, 7   2       3,50
377    Filip Öhrn, 7   1       7,00
378    Lovisa Ekestubbe, 7   1       7,00
379    Hugo Örn, 6   1       6,00
380    Berit Wetter, Arboga 6   1       6,00
381    Lennart Sibeck, Djerf 6   2       3,00
382    Robin Hedström, KFUM 6   1       6,00
383    Kasper Johansson, Milan 6   1       6,00
384    Maria Gustavsson, Laxå 6   2       3,00
385    Elin Ahl, Tisaren 6   1       6,00
386    Bo Carlsson, Tisaren 6   1       6,00
387    Elin Sundqvist, Tullinge SK 6   1       6,00
388    Håkan Lindström, Östra Almby FK 5   1       5,00
389    Emma Fransson, Milan 5   1       5,00
390    JO- Sandell, Milan 5   2       2,50
391    Marcus Jansson, KFUM 5   5       1,00
392    Elin Lundqvist, Kils OK 5   1       5,00
393    Kajsa Falkman, Kils OK 5   3       1,67
394    Britt Gunnarsson, Kristinehamn 5   1       5,00
395    Caroline Sjögren, Kristinehamns OK 5   1       5,00
396    Rolf Gunnarsson, Almby 5   2       2,50
397    Jonas Öhrn, 5   1       5,00
398    Jonas Örn, 5   1       5,00
399    Emil Larsson, 5   1       5,00
400    David Jonutis, Hagaby 5   1       5,00
401    Henrik Bjernersjö, Hagaby 4   4       1,00
402    Elisabeth Eriksson, KFUM 4   1       4,00
403    Ingemar Widén, 4   1       4,00
404    Clas Bäckström, 4   4       1,00
405    Daniel Jensen, 4   1       4,00
406    Barbara Leuenberger, 4   1       4,00
407    Britt Sjögren, Kristinehamns OK 4   1       4,00
408    Per- Anders Norman, KFUM 4   4       1,00
409    Monica Algotsson, Tylöskog 4   1       4,00
410    Anna Lena Svärd, Tylöskog 4   1       4,00
411    Kasper Gustavsson, Tylöskog 4   1       4,00
412    Dan Larsson, Tisaren 4   1       4,00
413    Erik Härlin, Tisaren 3   1       3,00
414    Kattis Cuibe, KFUM 3   1       3,00
415    Lina Larsson, KFUM 3   1       3,00
416    Jonas Holmström, Milan 3   1       3,00
417    Fredrik Camper, Lindebygden 3   2       1,50
418    Robin Gustavsson, Laxå 3   1       3,00
419    Jonatan Kraft, 3   1       3,00
420    Sofie Bodin, 3   2       1,50
421    Stina Lindberg, Djerf 3   1       3,00
422    Jack Pencz, KFUM 3   3       1,00
423    Oscar Andersson, Hagaby 3   1       3,00
424    Håkan Lindberg, Djerf 2   1       2,00
425    Karl Ekström, Alferna 2   2       1,00
426    Ulrika Sander, 2   2       1,00
427    Christina Levin, Almby 2   2       1,00
428    Mina Anger, Almby 2   1       2,00
429    Catrine Stolt, 2   2       1,00
430    Andreas Solum, 2   1       2,00
431    Anne Bodin, 2   2       1,00
432    Henrik Franzén, 2   2       1,00
433    Stefan Höög, Laxå 2   1       2,00
434    Martin Vidfelt, Lindebygden 2   2       1,00
435    Gunnar Haglund, Milan 2   1       2,00
436    Carina Nordin, Tisaren 2   2       1,00
437    B-O Kask, Tisaren 2   2       1,00
438    Marika Lindahl, Milan 2   2       1,00
439    Lasse Arlebo, KFUM 2   2       1,00
440    Jan Zennertun, KFUM 2   3       0,67
441    Karl Kjellstrand, Laxå 2   2       1,00
442    Torbjörn Jansson, KFUM 2   2       1,00
443    Malin Nordin, Tisaren 2   2       1,00
444    Mattias Karlsson, Tylöskog 2   1       2,00
445    Magnus Larsson, Östra Almby 2   2       1,00
446    Björn Rask, Östra Almby 2   2       1,00
447    Frans Flodin, Östra Almby 2   2       1,00
448    Göran Lagerholm, Östra Almby 1   1       1,00
449    Hans Mandahl, Östra Almby 1   1       1,00
450    Elin Nordström, Östra Almby 1   1       1,00
451    Erik Rask, Östra Almby 1   1       1,00
452    Ronja Nyman, Östra Almby 1   1       1,00
453    Olle Algotsson, Tylöskog 1   1       1,00
454    Per-Ola Thuresson, Tylöskog 1   1       1,00
455    Pia Karlsson, Tylöskog 1   1       1,00
456    Löpare, Utan namn 1   1       1,00
457    Leif Thuresson, Tisaren 1   1       1,00
458    Elinor Grönqvist, Tisaren 1   1       1,00
459    Karin Andersson, Tisaren 1   1       1,00
460    Erik Gustavsson, Tylöskog 1   1       1,00
461    Catrin Gustavsson, Tylöskog 1   1       1,00
462    Ulf Sjökvist, Tisaren 1   1       1,00
463    Ove Jansson, Tisaren 1   1       1,00
464    Rickard Hilmersson, Klyftamo 1   1       1,00
465    Gunilla Lundqvist, Kil 1   1       1,00
466    Roland Lundqvist, Kil 1   1       1,00
467    Susanne Eriksson, KFUM 1   1       1,00
468    Lovisa Persson, Laxå 1   1       1,00
469    Johan Oskarsson, Laxå 1   1       1,00
470    Linda Lännenmäki, KFUM 1   1       1,00
471    Lovisa Öst, KFUM 1   1       1,00
472    Ronja Oldin, KFUM 1   1       1,00
473    Malin Zennertun, KFUM 1   1       1,00
474    Mats Gustafsson, KFUM 1   1       1,00
475    Moa Berglund, Milan 1   1       1,00
476    Therese Korkakoski, Milan 1   1       1,00
477    Ross Hopkens, Milan 1   1       1,00
478    Jesper Karlsson, OK Tylöskog 1   1       1,00
479    Hiromi Iwaya, Surahammar 1   1       1,00
480    Britt-Marie Eklöf, Milan 1   1       1,00
481    Ulrica Vidfelt, Lindbygdens OK 1   1       1,00
482    Jim Korkeakoski, Milan 1   1       1,00
483    Ing-Marie Lindahl, Milan 1   1       1,00
484    Ingmari Lindahl, Milan 1   1       1,00
485    Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson, 1   1       1,00
486    Jesper Kjellström, 1   1       1,00
487    Emil Lindeus, 1   1       1,00
488    Elisabeth Eriksson, 1   1       1,00
489    Fredrik Malm, 1   1       1,00
490    Gerd Larsson, 1   1       1,00
491    Gert Lindeus, 1   1       1,00
492    Anders Holmberg, 1   1       1,00
493    Anette Forss, 1   1       1,00
494    Catrine Stolt Karlsson, 1   1       1,00
495    Britt-Marie Eklöf, 1   1       1,00
496    Asta Sjöberg, 1   1       1,00
497    Rolf Helmersson, 1   1       1,00
498    Sabina Fredlund, 1   1       1,00
499    Per Höglund, 1   1       1,00
500    Mats-Erik Björklund, 1   1       1,00
501    Mattias Karlsson, 1   1       1,00
502    Max Lindkvist, 1   1       1,00
503    Olle Forsell, 1   1       1,00
504    Mona Halldin, 1   1       1,00
505    Lars-Ivan Carlsson, 1   1       1,00
506    Larsåke Larsson, 1   1       1,00
507    Leif Hjulström, 1   1       1,00
508    Linda Magnusson, 1   1       1,00
509    Linus Malm, 1   1       1,00
510    Laila Sunesson, Almby 1   1       1,00
511    Anne Bodin, Almby 1   1       1,00
512    Tage Persson, Fellingsbro 1   2       0,50
513    Mats Eriksson, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
514    Åke Jansson, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
515    Oriku Radongkir, Hällefors OK 1   1       1,00
516    Viktor Larsson, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
517    Willma Holmqist, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
518    Gustaf Haglind, KFUM 1   1       1,00
519    Håkan Bergman, KFUM 1   1       1,00
520    Cornelia Nilsson, KFUM 1   1       1,00
521    Christer Öst, KFUM 1   1       1,00
522    Christina Larsson, KFUM 1   1       1,00
523    Christina Magnusson, KFUM 1   1       1,00
524    Magnus Andersson, Karslund 1   1       1,00
525    Agnes Utbult, KFUM 1   1       1,00
526    Gunnar Lindgren, Hagaby 1   2       0,50
527    Göran Forsberg, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
528    Kajsa Holmqvist, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
529    Kerstin Larsson, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
530    Johan Persson, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
531    Eddiey Nyström, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
532    Edvin Hultberg, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
533    Erik Javelius, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
534    Emelie Johansson, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
535    Anna Carlsén, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
536    Inga-Britt Malm, Garphyttan 1   1       1,00
537    Fredrik Larsson, Garphyttan 1   1       1,00
538    Inga-Britt Malm, Garphyttans IF 1   1       1,00
539    Fredrik Campbell, Lindebygden 0   1       0,00
540    Lina Lång, OLGY 0   1       0,00
541    John Nilsson, Östra Almby 0   1       0,00
  [ 2002 - 2003 ]     [ 2003 - 2004 ]     [ 2004 - 2005 ]     [ 2005 - 2006 ]     [ 2006 - 2007 ]     [ 2007 - 2008 ]  
  [ 2008 - 2009 ]     [ 2009 - 2010 ]     [ 2010 - 2011 ]     [ 2011 - 2012 ]     [ 2012 - 2013 ]     [ 2013 - 2014 ]  
  [ 2014 - 2015 ]     [ 2015 - 2016 ]     [ 2016 - 2017 ]     [ 2017 - 2018 ]     [ 2018 - 2019 ]     [ 2019 - 2020 ]  
  [ 2020 - 2021 ]     [ 2021 - 2022 ]  

[ Maratontabell ]
  [ Maila webbmaster ] [ Admin ]