STARTSIDA       INFORMATION       AKTUELL STÄLLNING       RESULTAT       STATISTIK       GÄSTBOK   

Maratontabell (2002-2021), Mellanbanan, Herrar

      LÅNGA BANAN          MELLANBANAN, Damer         MELLANBANAN, Herrar         KORTA BANAN         LÄTTA BANAN    
Plac:   Namn:   Poäng:   Antal starter:   Segrar:   Poängsnitt:
  Per Håstlund, Almby 1113   69   10   16,13
  Nils Aronsson, Tisaren 1092   99   1   11,03
  Lars Persson, Hagaby 987   71   9   13,90
  Sigge Weise, Tisaren 767   119       6,45
  Jan-Åke Karlsson, Hagaby 458   31   7   14,77
  Nils-Olov Bodin, Almby 410   53       7,74
  Lennart Lundh, Tisaren 405   91       4,45
  Anders Robertsson, Almby 395   71   1   5,56
  Joakim Dahlberg, Almby 379   33       11,48
10    Anders Dahlgren, Hagaby 376   49       7,67
11    Weine Fredriksson, KFUM 355   43       8,26
12    Bo Gustavsson, Tylöskog 343   42       8,17
13    Erik Lindgren, KFUM 335   24   3   13,96
14    Mats Carlsvärd, Almby 330   30       11,00
15    Filip Dahlgren, Hagaby 328   22   4   14,91
16    Hans Egefalk, Hagaby 316   34       9,29
17    Anders Holm, Tisaren 316   24   3   13,17
18    KG Wahlström, Almby 296   51       5,80
19    Christer Garpenlund, KFUM 293   22   3   13,32
20    Pär Lundqvist, Hagaby 288   25       11,52
21    Viktor Larsson, Hagaby 283   19   3   14,89
22    Yngve Johansson, Hagaby 246   39       6,31
23    Jan-Åke Karlsson, Lindebygden 244   21       11,62
24    Johan Aronsson, Tisaren 243   13   6   18,69
25    Jonatan Aronsson, Tisaren 228   16   2   14,25
26    Lars Åke Wall, Tisaren 226   17       13,29
27    Ulf Larsson, Garphyttan 225   21   1   10,71
28    Reinert Hallor, Tisaren 222   23       9,65
29    Håkan Carlsson, Tisaren 216   15   6   14,40
30    Hasse Melin, Hagaby 215   18   3   11,94
31    Thomas Johansson, Almby 211   32       6,59
32    Per-Åke Hull, Almby 205   59       3,47
33    Mats Eriksson, Hagaby 204   16   1   12,75
34    Harald Larsson, Hagaby 198   13   3   15,23
35    Mats Eriksson (dä), Hagaby 187   29       6,45
36    Emil Johansson, Tisaren 183   13   4   14,08
37    Roger Engman, Hagaby 182   17       10,71
38    Johan Oskarsson, Laxå 182   24       7,58
39    Johannes Äng, Hagaby 177   12   2   14,75
40    Mikael Fjällryd, Tisaren 177   25       7,08
41    Daniel Attås, Tisaren 174   11   1   15,82
42    Love Sintring, Hagaby 172   14   3   12,29
43    Andreas Pantzar, Letstigen 158   12   1   13,17
44    Oskar Andrén, Tisaren 157   12   2   13,08
45    Mats d.y. Eriksson, Hagaby 156   10       15,60
46    Olof Dahlgren, Hagaby 151   14       10,79
47    Andreas Peterson, Hagaby 146   14   1   10,43
48    Stefan Peterson, Hagaby 144   15   1   9,60
49    Emil Johansson, Milan 141   15   1   9,40
50    Jonas Pettersson, Tisaren 141   26       5,42
51    Magnus Hallblom, Tisaren 138   10   1   13,80
52    Jerry Säll, Hagaby 138   11       12,55
53    Johan Peterson, Hagaby 133   15       8,87
54    Anton Hallor, Tisaren 129   11   2   11,73
55    Lars Christensen, Djerf 127   26       4,88
56    Jakob Wallenhammar, Hagaby 126   15       8,40
57    Johan Haglund, KFUM 125   9   1   13,89
58    David Eriksson, Hagaby 122   14       8,71
59    Jonas Allared, Hagaby 122   15   1   8,13
60    Mats Eriksson (dy), Hagaby 120   11   1   10,91
61    Håkan Svensson, Almby 118   39       3,03
62    Anders Larsson, Hagaby 115   12   1   9,58
63    Jonathan Karlsson, Tylöskog 108   8   2   13,50
64    Ludvig Nilsson, KFUM 107   11   2   9,73
65    Björn Lindgren, KFUM 106   9       11,78
66    Lars-Åke Wall, Tisaren 106   13       8,15
67    Martin Svärd, Tylöskog 104   18       5,78
68    Marcus Jansson, KFUM 103   10       10,30
69    Erik Wall, Tisaren 102   7   1   14,57
70    Björn Norman, KFUM 101   18       5,61
71    Mathias Jansson, Hagaby 100   5   5   20,00
72    Olle Algotsson, Tylöskog 98   10       9,80
73    Ivan Forsgren, Tisaren 97   10   1   9,70
74    Mats Carlsvärd, Hagaby 97   13       7,46
75    Erik Groth, KFUM 97   6   3   16,17
76    Stefan Wedin, Almby 97   23       4,22
77    Mattias Lundberg, Almby 97   16       6,06
78    Linus Lauri, Tisaren 96   12       8,00
79    Åke Algotsson, Tylöskog 95   20       4,75
80    Roger Engman, NAIS 92   8       11,50
81    Melker Forsberg, 90   6       15,00
82    S-O Wiklund, Arboga 90   8       11,25
83    Ingemar Ziljat, Djerf 88   23       3,83
84    Jonathan Andersson, Stora Tuna OK 87   6       14,50
85    Mikael Andersson, 86   9       9,56
86    Sebastian Månsson, Hagaby 84   7   2   12,00
87    Hans Mandahl, Östra Almby 82   16       5,13
88    Ari Hyvönen, KFUM 80   18       4,44
89    Daniel Persson, Hagaby 80   16       5,00
90    Ulf Hallmén, Hagaby 76   4   1   19,00
91    Hans Liberg, 74   7       10,57
92    Johan Alfredsson, Tisaren 73   6   1   12,17
93    Leif Svensson, Tisaren 72   4   1   18,00
94    Simon Markendahl, Hagaby 72   4   1   18,00
95    Erik Harlén, KFUM 72   9   1   8,00
96    Peter Eriksson, KFUM 71   8       8,88
97    Dan Larsson, Tisaren 70   3   3   23,33
98    Roland Notstam, Arboga 68   6       11,33
99    David Risberg, 67   5       13,40
100    Lars Walldoff, Letstigen 67   7       9,57
101    Jonas Karlsson, Tylöskog 64   16       4,00
102    Jonas Leandersson, Tyr 63   3   2   21,00
103    Joakim Dahlberg, IF Start 63   7       9,00
104    Peter Sjödin, 62   4       15,50
105    Martin Särnbrink, Tisaren 61   4   3   15,25
106    Jacob Eriksson, KFUM 60   5       12,00
107    Roland Notstam, Arboga OK 59   5   1   11,80
108    Filip Karlsson, Hagen 58   3   2   19,33
109    Peter Sjödin, Tisaren 56   6       9,33
110    Oskar Jacobson, Milan 56   7       8,00
111    Jan-Åke Israelsson, Milan 54   5       10,80
112    Per Bjurström, Tisaren 53   4       13,25
113    Morgan Svensson, Tisaren 53   5       10,60
114    Calle Olsson, KFUM 53   3   1   17,67
115    Jan-Olof Bäck, Djerf 53   9       5,89
116    Joakim Dahlberg, I3 IF 52   13       4,00
117    Nicolas Simonin, Tisaren 52   3       17,33
118    Jakob Fransson, Milan 52   3       17,33
119    Anton Blomgren, Hagaby 51   8       6,38
120    Jan Johansson, Björkfors 51   3   1   17,00
121    Pelle Åkerberg, Almby 50   3       16,67
122    Fredrik Regborn, Hagaby 50   4       12,50
123    Lars-Åke Wall, 50   3       16,67
124    K-G Wahlström, Almby 49   12       4,08
125    August Kollberg, Eksjö 49   3       16,33
126    Curt Ljungberg, KFUM 49   12       4,08
127    Cristoffer Stockman, KFUM 48   7       6,86
128    Magnus Nilsson, KFUM 48   6       8,00
129    Jan Gustafsson, Hagaby 48   9       5,33
130    Fredrik Jonsson, 48   3       16,00
131    Robert Larson, Hagaby 47   24       1,96
132    Johan Salomonsson, Vänersborg 47   3       15,67
133    Peter Agerhäll, Tisaren 46   3       15,33
134    Fredrik Larsson, Hagaby 45   4       11,25
135    Ari Hyvänen, KFUM 44   3       14,67
136    Lars Walldoff, Garphyttan 43   3       14,33
137    Christer Tapper, Almby 43   21       2,05
138    Lars Karlsson, Almby 43   10       4,30
139    Tom Campbell, Lustens OK 41   3   2   13,67
140    Torbjörn Jansson, KFUM 41   11       3,73
141    Lars Carlberg, Tisaren 41   3       13,67
142    Isac Åkerberg, Tisaren 40   2   2   20,00
143    Eric Börjeskog, Tor 40   2   2   20,00
144    Mathias Johansson, KFUM 40   8       5,00
145    Emil Jönsson, Halmstad 40   2   2   20,00
146    Mattias Lundberg, Hagaby 40   5       8,00
147    Jan Holgersson, Almby 39   9       4,33
148    Erik Berzell, Attunda 38   2   1   19,00
149    Kasper Westman, Västerås SOK 38   3       12,67
150    Stefan Aläng, Ärla IF 38   3       12,67
151    Christer Nälemark, Djerf 36   15       2,40
152    Anders Ulin, KFUM 35   5       7,00
153    Johan Gunnarsson, KFUM 35   4       8,75
154    Tomas Hallmén, Tisaren 35   2   1   17,50
155    Tomas Yngström, Tisaren 35   3       11,67
156    Karl-Åke Ryno, Tisaren 34   10       3,40
157    Johan Jonsson, Tisaren 34   2       17,00
158    Johan Ek-Larsson, Södertälje-Nykvarn 34   2   1   17,00
159    Albin Pettersson, Tisaren 34   2   1   17,00
160    Johannes Uhr, Milan 34   6       5,67
161    Johan Lindman, 34   2       17,00
162    Daniel Gustafsson, KFUM 33   6       5,50
163    Anton Hansson, IKHP 33   2       16,50
164    Bo Pettersson, KFUM 32   10       3,20
165    Jan Sjödin, Tisaren 32   2       16,00
166    Fredrik Retelius, Tisaren 31   6       5,17
167    Micke Axin, Hagaby 31   2       15,50
168    Mats Gustafsson, KFUM 31   6       5,17
169    Kenneth Hagström, Letstigen 31   4       7,75
170    Arvid Eriksson, Hagaby 31   3       10,33
171    Karl Göran Wahlström, Almby IK 30   3       10,00
172    Clas Larsson, Milan 30   2       15,00
173    Albin Arlebo, KFUM 30   3       10,00
174    Anders Borg, Tisaren 30   5       6,00
175    Gustav Blomgren, Hagaby 29   8       3,63
176    Henrik Hellborg, Centrum 28   6       4,67
177    Thomas Ek, 28   2       14,00
178    Olle Lindgren, KFUM 28   2       14,00
179    Erik Lissel, Tisaren 28   5       5,60
180    Filip Söderlund, Milan 27   4       6,75
181    Fredrik Björklund, KFUM 27   6       4,50
182    Olle Olovsson, Hagaby 27   2       13,50
183    Staffan Engström, Almby 27   3       9,00
184    Christian Törnmarck, Askersund 26   2       13,00
185    Anders Lindqvist, Almby 26   3       8,67
186    Nils Bodin, Almby 26   2       13,00
187    Erik Göthlin, KFUM 26   2       13,00
188    Niklas Sander, Milan 26   4       6,50
189    Per Karlsson, Tylöskog 25   2       12,50
190    Olle Sjöfors, 25   2       12,50
191    Patrik Thybeck, 25   2       12,50
192    Mats Birkestål, Köping-Kolsva 24   2       12,00
193    Torbjörn Hall, Tisaren 24   6       4,00
194    Mattias Andersson, Tisaren 23   3   1   7,67
195    Jan Grann, Arboga 23   4       5,75
196    David Byrén, KFUM 22   3       7,33
197    Stefan Wedin, Hagaby 22   2       11,00
198    Tomas Lundström, Hällen 22   2       11,00
199    Hampus Ahl, Tisaren 22   2       11,00
200    Niklas Tiedermann, Tisaren 21   3       7,00
201    Björn Alpberg, Almby IK 21   3       7,00
202    Martin Fagerlund, 21   2       10,50
203    Christoffer Stockman, 20   2       10,00
204    Daniel Gustafsson, 20   1       20,00
205    Rickard Djerf, 20   1       20,00
206    Fredrik Campbell, Almby 20   7       2,86
207    Thomas Olausson, Askersund 20   2       10,00
208    Filip Jacobsson, Degerfors 20   1   1   20,00
209    PerLindman, Finspång 20   1   1   20,00
210    Anders Pettersson, KFUM 20   4       5,00
211    Martin Regborn, Hagaby 20   1   1   20,00
212    Jonathan Gustavsson, KFUM 20   1   1   20,00
213    Mats Birkestål, Köping 20   2       10,00
214    Gustav Hindér, Tolered-Utby 20   1   1   20,00
215    Niklas Gustafssson, Tisaren 20   1   1   20,00
216    Göran Andersson, Tylöskog 20   9       2,22
217    Emil Thellsen, Roxen 20   1   1   20,00
218    Markus Söderlund, Selånger 20   5       4,00
219    Christer Jansson, Hagaby 19   11       1,73
220    Mattias Gustafsson, 19   4       4,75
221    Jonas Vikström, 18   1       18,00
222    Anton Frendelius, Almby 18   2       9,00
223    Arvid Johnson, Djerf 18   1       18,00
224    Sven-Olov Wiklund, Arboga 18   1       18,00
225    Kenneth Gustavsson, Laxå 18   5       3,60
226    Jan Kalander, KFUM 18   1       18,00
227    Anton Hansson, OL Gymnasiet 18   1       18,00
228    Christer Nygren, Norberg 18   1       18,00
229    Conor Short, Tisaren 18   1       18,00
230    Pelle Åkerberg, Tisaren 18   1       18,00
231    Morgan Johansson, Milan 17   17       1,00
232    Mathias Johansen, Motala 17   4       4,25
233    Fredrik Nilsson, KFUM 17   7       2,43
234    Tony Carlsson, KFUM 17   2       8,50
235    Olof Olofsson, Hagaby 17   2       8,50
236    Christer Gustavsson, 17   4       4,25
237    Jan Sjödin, 16   1       16,00
238    Jan-Åke Stolt Karlsson, 16   1       16,00
239    Arne Hägg, Arboga 16   4       4,00
240    Niklas Profors, Köping 16   1       16,00
241    Stefan Gunnarsson, Kristinehamn 16   4       4,00
242    Jakob Lundberg, KFUM 16   3       5,33
243    Oskar Ek-Larsson, SNO 16   1       16,00
244    Jan Fransson, Milan 16   1       16,00
245    Erik Börjesson, OK Tor 15   1       15,00
246    Fredrik Johnson, Tisaren 15   1       15,00
247    Oskar Ryno, Tisaren 15   2       7,50
248    Stefan Ingvarsson, Tylöskog 15   1       15,00
249    Lars Jonhed, KFUM 15   1       15,00
250    Per Sjögren, KFUM 15   1       15,00
251    Bengt Gruvberger, Djerf 15   7       2,14
252    Per-Ivar Möllberg, Arboga 14   1       14,00
253    Jonas Marjamaa, Almby IK 14   1       14,00
254    Erik Rosander, Finspång 14   1       14,00
255    Mats Hastad, Fellingsbro 14   3       4,67
256    Erik Kling, 14   1       14,00
257    Arne Hägg, 14   1       14,00
258    Thomas Carlsson, Alfta-Ösa 14   1       14,00
259    Simon Hedlund, Köping 14   1       14,00
260    Peter Johansson, KFUM 14   7       2,00
261    Viktor Tiedermann, Tisaren 14   2       7,00
262    Fredrik Ahl, Tisaren 14   1       14,00
263    Jonas Lindahl, Milan 14   1       14,00
264    Anton Sundin, Strängnäs 13   1       13,00
265    Ray Ward, Tisaren 13   2       6,50
266    Sigfrid Weise, Tisaren 13   1       13,00
267    Henrik Hallor, Lindebygden 13   2       6,50
268    Johan Persson, Hagaby 13   4       3,25
269    Anders Kallin, KFUM 13   2       6,50
270    Andreas Mogren , 13   2       6,50
271    Adam Kutti, 13   3       4,33
272    Kenneth Karlsson, 13   2       6,50
273    Marcus Klasenius, 13   1       13,00
274    Klas Thysbeck, 13   1       13,00
275    Anders Haglund, 12   1       12,00
276    Anders Gunnar Dahlgren, 12   1       12,00
277    Mats Hastad, Fellingsbro GOIF 12   2       6,00
278    Anders Yngström, Göteborg 12   1       12,00
279    Bosse Engborg, Hällefors 12   2       6,00
280    Jan Gustavsson, Hagaby 12   4       3,00
281    Per Jonhed, KFUM 12   1       12,00
282    Mats Birkestål, KKOK 12   1       12,00
283    Niklas Profors, Köping-Kolsva 12   2       6,00
284    Henrik Nord, KFUM 12   2       6,00
285    Tommy Hallmén, Vingåker 12   3       4,00
286    Tatsuro Kobayashi, Surahammar 12   1       12,00
287    Lars-Erik Larsson, Milan 12   2       6,00
288    Erik Gödecke, Tylöskog 11   2       5,50
289    HG Pettersson, KFUM 11   1       11,00
290    Håkan Persson, Laxå 11   2       5,50
291    Carl Carlsvärd, Almby 11   2       5,50
292    Robert Grann, Arboga 11   1       11,00
293    AndersHaglund, 11   1       11,00
294    Jan-Åke Karlsson, 11   1       11,00
295    William Segura, 11   1       11,00
296    Noak Sanderberg, 11   2       5,50
297    Håkan Söderqvist, Arboga 10   1       10,00
298    Mats Welander , Djerf 10   1       10,00
299    Stefan W, Hagaby 10   1       10,00
300    Örjan Säker, Hagaby 10   1       10,00
301    Henrik Andersson, Tylöskog 10   1       10,00
302    Jörgen Ingversson, Tylöskog 9   1       9,00
303    Martin Sand, Tisaren 9   1       9,00
304    Östen Eklöf, Milan 9   3       3,00
305    Martin Karlsson, OK Tylöskog 9   1       9,00
306    Evert Johansson, Tisaren 9   9       1,00
307    Eddie Israelsson, Lindebygden 9   1       9,00
308    Lennart Sibeck, Djerf 9   8       1,13
309    Göran Forsberg, Hagaby 9   10       0,90
310    Michael Wikström, Arboga 8   2       4,00
311    Oscar Forsberg, Almby 8   3       2,67
312    Lars Karlsson, 8   1       8,00
313    Klas Larsson, 8   1       8,00
314    Krister Casselsjö, Kolmården 8   1       8,00
315    Bo Magnusson, KFUM 8   8       1,00
316    Magnus Persson, Tisaren 8   1       8,00
317    Johan Eriksson, Hagaby 7   8       0,88
318    Tomas Vidfelt, Lindebygden 7   2       3,50
319    Martin Vidfelt, Lindebygden 7   1       7,00
320    Olof Källman, KFUM 7   4       1,75
321    Karl-Göran Wahlström, Almby 7   4       1,75
322    Anders Melin, Garphyttan 7   3       2,33
323    Love Berzell, Attunda OK 6   1       6,00
324    Tomas Videfelt, Lindebygden 6   1       6,00
325    Erik Holström, Milan 6   1       6,00
326    Anders Bergman, KFUM 6   6       1,00
327    Henrik Thoresson, Tisaren 6   1       6,00
328    Leif Eriksson, Milan 5   1       5,00
329    Johan Wästberg, Milan 5   1       5,00
330    Erik Svärd, Tylöskog 5   1       5,00
331    Terje Gudbrandsen, Hamar 5   1       5,00
332    Lasse Lundberg, Almby 5   5       1,00
333    Sigfrid Weise, 5   1       5,00
334    Karl-Göran Wahlström, 5   2       2,50
335    Linus Malm, 5   1       5,00
336    Håkan Liberg, 4   1       4,00
337    Yngve Wegelius, 4   1       4,00
338    Thord Erikson, Hagaby 4   2       2,00
339    Ola Falk, Hagaby 4   1       4,00
340    Anders Larsson, Milan 4   1       4,00
341    Magnus Johansson, Tisaren 4   4       1,00
342    Per Höglund, Milan 4   3       1,33
343    Rickard Hedström, Milan 4   4       1,00
344    Jonas Leandersson, OK Tyr 4   1       4,00
345    Åke Mossberg, Milan 4   3       1,33
346    LudvigEriksson, SNO 3   1       3,00
347    Johan Västberg, Milan 3   1       3,00
348    Christer Forsgren, Tisaren 3   3       1,00
349    Mattias Karlsson, Tylöskog 3   1       3,00
350    Per Lovang, VB OL 3   1       3,00
351    Kenneth Karlsson, Vingåker 3   1       3,00
352    Jonas Victorin, Letstigen 3   3       1,00
353    Stefan Gunnarsson, Kristinehamns OK 3   1       3,00
354    K-A Hedström, KFUM 3   3       1,00
355    Erik Götlin, KFUM 3   1       3,00
356    Mats Silversten, Hagaby 3   3       1,00
357    Thord Eriksson, Hagaby 3   3       1,00
358    Björn Alpberg, Almby 3   1       3,00
359    Gustav Groth, Almby 3   2       1,50
360    Jonas Kling, 3   1       3,00
361    Thomas Lindh, Almby 3   3       1,00
362    Ulf Karlsson, Almby 3   3       1,00
363    Ulf T. Hallberg, Almby 3   3       1,00
364    Peder Wickström, Arboga 2   1       2,00
365    Peder Wikström, Arboga 2   2       1,00
366    Ulf Björkman, Arboga 2   2       1,00
367    Göran Hedberg, Hagaby 2   2       1,00
368    Lage Johnsson, 2   1       2,00
369    Mats Hedberg, Almby 2   2       1,00
370    Stefan Höög, Hagaby 2   2       1,00
371    Christer Wickberg, KFUM 2   2       1,00
372    Erik Jansson, KFUM 2   1       2,00
373    Filip Bergman, KFUM 2   2       1,00
374    Martin Sedström, KFUM 2   2       1,00
375    Gunnar Haglund, Milan 2   3       0,67
376    Samuel Persson, Milan 1   1       1,00
377    Sven Jacobsson, Milan 1   1       1,00
378    Erik Svensson, Pålsboda GoIF 1   1       1,00
379    Erik Svärd, OK Tylöskog 1   1       1,00
380    Oscar Samuelsson, OK 64 1   1       1,00
381    Anders Johansson, Tisaren 1   1       1,00
382    Johan Larson, Tisaren 1   1       1,00
383    Stig Israelsson, Tylöskog 1   1       1,00
384    Per-Ola Thuresson, Tylöskog 1   1       1,00
385    Per-Ola Turesson, Tylöskog 1   1       1,00
386    Per-Erik Andrén, Tisaren 1   2       0,50
387    Christer Gustafsson, Tylöskog 1   1       1,00
388    Per Öberg, KFUM 1   1       1,00
389    Kurt Ljungberg, KFUM 1   1       1,00
390    Lars Arlebo, KFUM 1   1       1,00
391    Lars Ekström, KFUM 1   1       1,00
392    Ingemar Widén, KFUM 1   2       0,50
393    Pelle Höök, Köping-Kolsva 1   1       1,00
394    Stefan Aläng, KFUM 1   1       1,00
395    Tommy Haglund, KFUM 1   1       1,00
396    Robin Gustavsson, Laxå 1   1       1,00
397    Christoffer Jonsson, KFUM 1   1       1,00
398    Cristoffer Jonsson, KFUM 1   1       1,00
399    Robert Larsson, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
400    Simon Sanderi, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
401    Herman Eriksson, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
402    Lennart Larsson, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
403    SE Carlsson, Alfta-Ösa 1   1       1,00
404    Olof Halfvarsson, 1   1       1,00
405    Patrik Grankvist, 1   1       1,00
406    Niklas Doering, 1   1       1,00
407    Nils-Olov Åsman, 1   1       1,00
408    Mattias Gustavsson, 1   1       1,00
409    Filip Öhrn, 1   1       1,00
410    Bengt Björndahl, 1   1       1,00
411    Bengt Visén, 1   1       1,00
412    Hannes Wegelius, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
413    Andreas Karlsson, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
414    Beata Falk, Hagaby 1   1       1,00
415    Tony Månsson, Garphyttan 1   1       1,00
416    J-O Wiklund, Arboga 1   1       1,00
417    Lars-Åke Andersson, Arboga 1   1       1,00
418    Fredrik Grann, Arboga 1   1       1,00
419    Bengt Holm, Djerf 0   1       0,00
420    Sven Dahlskog, Djerf 0   1       0,00
421    Sven-Erik Brodin, Djerf 0   1       0,00
422    Henrik Melin, Hagaby 0   1       0,00
423    Linus Eriksson, Södertälje 0   1       0,00
424    JO- Sandell, Milan 0   1       0,00
  [ 2002 - 2003 ]     [ 2003 - 2004 ]     [ 2004 - 2005 ]     [ 2005 - 2006 ]     [ 2006 - 2007 ]     [ 2007 - 2008 ]  
  [ 2008 - 2009 ]     [ 2009 - 2010 ]     [ 2010 - 2011 ]     [ 2011 - 2012 ]     [ 2012 - 2013 ]     [ 2013 - 2014 ]  
  [ 2014 - 2015 ]     [ 2015 - 2016 ]     [ 2016 - 2017 ]     [ 2017 - 2018 ]     [ 2018 - 2019 ]     [ 2019 - 2020 ]  
  [ 2020 - 2021 ]     [ 2021 - 2022 ]  

[ Maratontabell ]
  [ Maila webbmaster ] [ Admin ]